Championnats 2018
Hainaut
A B C D D+
1 26 WINS STEPHANE 210 MATTIOLLI RONALD 429 DESMAREZ CHRISTOPHE 606 HUSTIN JEAN PIERRE 731 VILAIN JEAN POL
2 25 ROSCKIEWICZ RAPHAEL 260 BOURGEOIS SYLVAIN 405 NICODEME JOEL 626 BEIRNAERT EDDY 707 DEGAVRE JEAN CLAUDE
3 14 GEORGES BENOIT 209 HUGE BENOIT 465 ZACCAGNINO TONI 627 DECELLE FABRICE 705 D HEYGERE CHRISTIAN
4                              
Wallonie
A B C D D+
1 79 BURTON JEREMY 259 WINS STEPHANE 405 NICODEME JOEL 632 BUKI PATRICK 735 HUNNINCK PAUL
2 29 BODCHON DYLAN 210 MATTIOLLI RONALD 419 POTTIEZ JESSY 619 DELIEGE ROBERT 741 LUGOWSKI LEON
3 65 GREMELPONT AXEL 245 DESMET SEBASTIEN 408 HERINNE PIERRE 624 BIANCUCCI SALVATORE 707 DEGAVRE JEAN CLAUDE
Flandre
A B C D D+
1 22 MEURISSE DOMINIEK 222 MICHELS PEDRO 415 HEVAERT BART 601 JACOBS Patrick 720 D HAESELEER LUC
2 31 DEBAERE GIOVANNI 228 CAEL WOUTER 469 ROOSE NICO 614 THOMAS RUDY 713 VANDERMOSTEN CHARLES
3 78 DE CONNINCK GUILLAUME 208 VANDENBULCKE BRUNO 444 ROOSE GEERT 628 PERSYN MARC 732 BELLAERT ROGER
Italie
A B C D D+
1 74 PALUMBO MEHDI 210 MATTIOLLI RONALD 465 ZACCAGNINO TONI 624 BIANCUCCI SALVATORE 711 PINNA GUISSEPPE
2 77 RIZZO GUISEPPE 216 CINQUINA GUISEPPE 442 BIANCO CLAUDIO       718 DURANT MARTIN
3 19 DI STAZIO GUISEPPEPINO 217 PERALTA DANIELLE 441 MATTINA CARMELO            
France
A B C D D+
1 1 TABARY Arduin 247 CHALAS JEAN PIERRE 423 CHOTEAU PASCAL 604 JEANNES PATRICK 738 RAMET DIDIER
2 51 CHOTEAU ANTHONY 207 BIENFAIT XAVIER 428 ROUSSEAU DIDIER       742 BOUCHER PIER
3 39 DEBAUCHE ANTHONY       429 DESMAREZ CHRISTOPHE       727 NAMANE ANDRE
Belgique
A B C D D+
1 18 JACOB FREDERIC 205 VERVERKEN GERDY 408 HERINNE PIERRE 615 PENSERINI FABIEN 716 PONTHIER CLAUDE
2 49 RAMAEKERS JOCHEN 266 DELISSE PHILIPPE 444 ROOSE GEERT 614 THOMAS RUDY 724 HARTE ANDRE
3 31 DEBAERE GIOVANNI 204 SAEYS TOM 471 PATRICK JACOBS 612 VANHOLSBEKE BENNY 726 CASTELEYN GHISLAIN
Europe
A B C D D+
1 49 RAMAEKERS JOCHEN 244 WANDELS YOURI 425 BOURGEOIS SYLVAIN 612 VANHOLSBEKE BENNY 735 HUNNINCK PAUL
2 82 BUYL STYN 254 DE COCK CEDRIC 427 ROUSSEAU PHILIPPE 632 BUKI PATRICK 729 BROOTHAERTS JEAN PIERRE
3 72 DELVAUX GUILLAUME 268 ROOSE NICO 405 NICODEME JOEL 640 RASSENEUR JEAN PAUL 704 HUBLEAU DANIEL
Monde
A B C D D+
1                              
2                              
3                              
Championnats 2018
Hainaut
A B C D D+
1 26 WINS STEPHANE 210 MATTIOLLI RONALD 429 DESMAREZ CHRISTOPHE 606 HUSTIN JEAN PIERRE 731 VILAIN JEAN POL
2 25 ROSCKIEWICZ RAPHAEL 260 BOURGEOIS SYLVAIN 405 NICODEME JOEL 626 BEIRNAERT EDDY 707 DEGAVRE JEAN CLAUDE
3 14 GEORGES BENOIT 209 HUGE BENOIT 465 ZACCAGNINO TONI 627 DECELLE FABRICE 705 D HEYGERE CHRISTIAN
4                              
Wallonie
A B C D D+
1 79 BURTON JEREMY 259 WINS STEPHANE 405 NICODEME JOEL 632 BUKI PATRICK 735 HUNNINCK PAUL
2 29 BODCHON DYLAN 210 MATTIOLLI RONALD 419 POTTIEZ JESSY 619 DELIEGE ROBERT 741 LUGOWSKI LEON
3 65 GREMELPONT AXEL 245 DESMET SEBASTIEN 408 HERINNE PIERRE 624 BIANCUCCI SALVATORE 707 DEGAVRE JEAN CLAUDE
Flandre
A B C D D+
1 22 MEURISSE DOMINIEK 222 MICHELS PEDRO 415 HEVAERT BART 601 JACOBS Patrick 720 D HAESELEER LUC
2 31 DEBAERE GIOVANNI 228 CAEL WOUTER 469 ROOSE NICO 614 THOMAS RUDY 713 VANDERMOSTEN CHARLES
3 78 DE CONNINCK GUILLAUME 208 VANDENBULCKE BRUNO 444 ROOSE GEERT 628 PERSYN MARC 732 BELLAERT ROGER
Italie
A B C D D+
1 74 PALUMBO MEHDI 210 MATTIOLLI RONALD 465 ZACCAGNINO TONI 624 BIANCUCCI SALVATORE 711 PINNA GUISSEPPE
2 77 RIZZO GUISEPPE 216 CINQUINA GUISEPPE 442 BIANCO CLAUDIO       718 DURANT MARTIN
3 19 DI STAZIO GUISEPPEPINO 217 PERALTA DANIELLE 441 MATTINA CARMELO            
France
A B C D D+
1 1 TABARY Arduin 247 CHALAS JEAN PIERRE 423 CHOTEAU PASCAL 604 JEANNES PATRICK 738 RAMET DIDIER
2 51 CHOTEAU ANTHONY 207 BIENFAIT XAVIER 428 ROUSSEAU DIDIER       742 BOUCHER PIER
3 39 DEBAUCHE ANTHONY       429 DESMAREZ CHRISTOPHE       727 NAMANE ANDRE
Belgique
A B C D D+
1 18 JACOB FREDERIC 205 VERVERKEN GERDY 408 HERINNE PIERRE 615 PENSERINI FABIEN 716 PONTHIER CLAUDE
2 49 RAMAEKERS JOCHEN 266 DELISSE PHILIPPE 444 ROOSE GEERT 614 THOMAS RUDY 724 HARTE ANDRE
3 31 DEBAERE GIOVANNI 204 SAEYS TOM 471 PATRICK JACOBS 612 VANHOLSBEKE BENNY 726 CASTELEYN GHISLAIN
Europe
A B C D D+
1 49 RAMAEKERS JOCHEN 244 WANDELS YOURI 425 BOURGEOIS SYLVAIN 612 VANHOLSBEKE BENNY 735 HUNNINCK PAUL
2 82 BUYL STYN 254 DE COCK CEDRIC 427 ROUSSEAU PHILIPPE 632 BUKI PATRICK 729 BROOTHAERTS JEAN PIERRE
3 72 DELVAUX GUILLAUME 268 ROOSE NICO 405 NICODEME JOEL 640 RASSENEUR JEAN PAUL 704 HUBLEAU DANIEL
Monde
A B C D D+
1                              
2                              
3